Porta Romana
823 properties found in Milan
- Monte Nero Charme Apartment
Monte Nero Charme Apartment
26 Viale Monte NeroMonte Nero Charme Apartment Milan is located within 5 minutes' drive of Theater Opera Museum La Scala and just 1.1 km from the cathedral Duomo di Milano Church. Wi-Fi is available for guests'…View details+from
US$ 239 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Exquisite Stay Bocconi - Porta Romana
Exquisite Stay Bocconi - Porta Romana
14 Via Atto VannucciLocated merely 5 minutes' walk from Porta Romana underground station, the 1-room Exquisite Stay Vannucci- Porta Romana Milan apartment also boasts proximity to Palazzo Via Crema 14.View details+from
US$ 166 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Relstay - Porta Romana - 1Br
Relstay - Porta Romana - 1Br
Milan City CentreSet right in the centre of Milan, the 48 m^2 Relstay - Porta Romana - 1Br Milan apartment is 16 minutes' stroll from the shopping mall "Galleria Vittorio Emanuele II".View details+from
US$ 403 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Mimi House Porta Romana
Mimi House Porta Romana
Via Atto Vannucci, 14from
US$ 171 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Xenia Apartments - Bright And Elegant Apartment
Xenia Apartments - Bright And Elegant Apartment
7 Via Atto VannucciThe 1-room Xenia Apartments - Bright And Elegant Apartment Milan lies nearly a 25-minute walk from I Navigli and around a 5-minute walk from Porta Romana tube station.View details+from
US$ 182 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Sunny Balcony In Porta Romana
Sunny Balcony In Porta Romana
Via Giulio Romano, 15 1Sunny Balcony In Porta Romana Milan apartment lies a 25-minute walk from Duomo di Milano. This apartment is 2.4 km from Chiesa di San Maurizio al Monastero Maggiore, and also only steps away from…View details+More detailsCheck rates - Porta Romana - Curtatone
Porta Romana - Curtatone
Milan City CentreMore detailsCheck rates - Cozy Studio - Giulio Romano
Cozy Studio - Giulio Romano
Via Giulio Romano, 15Luxury Apartment In Porta Romana - Romano 15 Milan is located about 7 km from San Siro Stadium and at a distance of 2.3 km from Duomo di Milano.View details+from
US$ 142 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Porta Romana Apartment - Giulio Romano 15
Porta Romana Apartment - Giulio Romano 15
15 Via Giulio RomanoI Navigli is about a 25-minute stroll from Porta Romana Apartment - Giulio Romano 15 Milan, while Antiche Mura Cittadine is situated nearby.View details+from
US$ 72 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Guesthost - Stylish Apartment In Porta Romana
Guesthost - Stylish Apartment In Porta Romana
Via Atto Vannucci, 7More detailsCheck rates - Dea Dreams - Porta Romana
Dea Dreams - Porta Romana
Milan City CentreEnjoy your stay at the 1-room Dea Dreams - Porta Romana Milan apartment, which is located in the very heart of Milan, around 25 minutes' walk from Sforzesco Castle.View details+from
US$ 164 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Green Terrace Studio - Milano City Center - Duomo
Green Terrace Studio - Milano City Center - Duomo
Milan City CentreSituated in the centre of Milan, the 1-room Green Terrace Studio - Milano City Center - Duomo Apartment is only an 8-minute stroll from QC Terme Milano. Wi-Fi is provided for both business and…View details+from
US$ 113 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Italianway Easy - Giulio Romano 17
Italianway Easy - Giulio Romano 17
Via Giulio Romano 17Located approximately 5 minutes' walk from Porta Romana underground station, the 1-room Italianway-Giulio Romano Apartment Milan also boasts proximity to Palazzo Via Crema 14. The 50 m^2 apartment…View details+from
US$ 244 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Comecasa Design Apartment Terrazzo E Palestra
Comecasa Design Apartment Terrazzo E Palestra
14 Via Lazzaro PapiThe 1-room Comecasa Design Apartment Terrazzo E Palestra Milan lies around 3 km from I Navigli and about a 5-minute walk from Lodi TIBB tube station. In order to explore the local area, this 60 m^2…View details+from
US$ 213 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Easytopstay - Porta Romana Lovely Apartment
Easytopstay - Porta Romana Lovely Apartment
Milan City CentreSan Siro Stadium is a 15-minute ride from the 1-room Porta Romana Lovely Apartment Milan, while Palazzo Sormani is situated nearby. The 55 m^2 apartment also offers amenities like ironing facilities,…View details+from
US$ 304 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Suite Montenero Terme
Suite Montenero Terme
Milan City CentreThe 1-room Suite Montenero Terme Milan is located nearly 25 minutes' walk from Museum of the Twentieth Century and offers Wi-Fi for either business or leisure.View details+from
US$ 283 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Italianway Comfort - Lazzaro Papi 14 C
Italianway Comfort - Lazzaro Papi 14 C
Via Papi 14The spacious 2-bedroom Italianway - Lazzaro Papi 14 C Apartment Milan lies within 25 minutes' walk of San Bernardino alle Ossa and within 5 minutes' walk of Lodi TIBB tube station.View details+from
US$ 562 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Grazioso Room
Grazioso Room
Milan City CentreThe 1-room Grazioso Room Milan lies nearly a 5-minute walk from Palazzo Sormani and about 10 minutes' walk from Crocetta tube station.View details+from
US$ 74 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Monte Nero 2Br Apt Pta Romana M3
Monte Nero 2Br Apt Pta Romana M3
Milan City CentreMonte Nero 2BR apt Pta Romana M3 Milan overlooks the street and is situated a 6-minute walk from San Pietro in Gessate Church.View details+from
US$ 258 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Comoda Mansarda A Porta Romana - Monte Nero 21
Comoda Mansarda A Porta Romana - Monte Nero 21
Milan City Centrefrom
US$ 178 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates
Last-minute discounts for spontaneous travelers!
from
Unlock This Limited Offer Now!
Check rates